Список погибших воинов из Березниковского Сельского поселения

Село Березники

Апалихин Иван Гаврилович -1914 г.р.
Апалихин Сергей Павлович -1925 г.р.
Соболев Николай Михайлович -1918 г.р.
Соболев Михаил Михайлович -1914 г.р.
Кузнецов Николай Михайлович -1924 г.р.
Володин Александр Яковлевич – 1921 г.р.
Артемов Иван Васильевич -1926 г.р.
Иванов Иван Васильевич -1924 г.р.
Лопатин Иван Ефимович -1911 г.р.
Оболенский Иван Сергеевич – 1926 г.р..
Шаханов Сергей Михайлович -1918 г.р.
Шаханов Михаил Михайлович -1910 г.р.
Кутузов Яков Васильевич -1910 г.р.
Пономарев Анатолий Андреевич -1912г.р.
Кузнецов Иван Михайлович -1913 г.р.
Пухов Иван Семенович -1900 г.р.
Пухов Александр Александрович -1922 г.р.
Филлипов Александр Яковлевич -1913 г.р .
Петров Сергей Иванович -1913 г. р.
Ружьёв Николай Александрович -1924 г.р.
Содомов Василий Ефимович -1902 г.р.
Содомов Афанасий Ефимович -1898 г.р.
Пегов Егор Федорович -1902 г.р.
Шаханов Егор Михайлович -1902 г.р.
Артемов Андрей Филлипович -1908 г.р.
Соболев Василий Михайлович -1911 г.р.
Щукин Василий Михайлович -1910 г.р.
Артёмов Иван Васильевич -1916 г.р.
Артёмов Егор Васильевич -1921 г.р.
Милов Иван Сергеевич -1916 г.р.
Кутузов Андрей Александрович -1910 г.р.
Кутузов Александр Александрович -1906 г.р.
Кутузов Михаил Александрович -1915 г.р.
Маслов Николай Назарович -1916 г.р.
Быстровзоров Серафим Георгиевич -1914 г.р.
Школиков Александр Иванович -1912 г.р.
Сипаков Константин Андреевич -1922 г.р.
Артёмов Иван Михайлович -1908 г.р.
Пегов Николай Иванович -1920 г.р.
Борисов Иван Александрович -1924 г.р.
Борисов Владимир Александрович -1920 г.р.
Бабушкин Николай Федорович -1913 г.р.
Бабушкин Алексей Федорович -1910 г.р.
Родин Иван Федорович -1910 г.р.
Родин Алексей Федорович -1913 г.р.
Шомин  Владимир Михайлович -1910 г.р.
Тятихин Владимир Иванович -1922 г.р.
Петрышев Сергей Александрович -1912 г.р.
Петрышев Николай Александрович -1922 г.р.
Куликов Александр Яковлевич -1920 г.р.
Евсеев Александр Михайлович -1923 г.р.
Сахаров Александр Дмитриевич -1912 г.р.
Карышевский Александр Васильевич -1923 г.р.
Камистов Владимир Александрович -1927 г.р.
Капацинская Серефима Ивановна -1923 г.р.
Климов Василий Иванович -1910 г.р.
Климов Николай Иванович -1919 г.р.
Ионов Сергей Егорович -1900 г.р.
Бутов Борис Дмитриевич -1919 г.р.
Сипаков Иван Михайлович -1913 г.р.
Ружьёв Константин Васильевич -1892 г.р.

 

Деревня Максимиха

Корчагин Пётр Михайлович -1912 г.р.
Карпов Николай Сергеевич -1924 г.р.
Зайцев Алексей Васильевич -1920 г.р.
Зайцев Григорий Федорович -1921 г.р.
Зайцев Иван Федорович -1903 г.р.
Зайцев Петр Егорович -1917 г.р.
Ермошин Василий Васильевич -1921 г.р.
Максимовский Михаил Иванович -1921 г.р.
Максимовский Петр Иванович -1922 г.р.
Стекольщиков Алексей Николаевич -1911 г.р.
Меркулов Федор Иванович -1908 г.р.
Пахомов Василий Павлович -1913 г.р.
Меркулов Василий Иванович -1905 г.р.
Ястребов Михаил Яковлевич -1903 г.р.
Афалов Петр Иванович -1914 г.р.
Чуркин Василий Иванович -1903 г.р.
Чуркин Михаил Иванович -1912 г.р.

 

Деревня Филино

Грызлов Петр Константинович -1913 г.р.
Грызлов Николай Константинович -1916 г.р.
Зуйков Иван Павлович -1924 г.р.
Зуйков Прокофий Павлович -1919 г.р.
Рыбаков Федор Михайлович -1913 г.р.
Киров Николай Иванович -1914 г.р.
Колосов Василий Васильевич -1911 г.р.
Колосов Андрей Васильевич -1913 г.р.

 

Деревня Нерожино

Ремезов Василий Максимович -1912 г.р.
Трофимов Александр Михайлович -1907 г.р.
Трифанов Андрей Иванович -1913 г.р.
Трофимов Иосиф Иванович -1911 г.р.
Кузьминцев Сергей Андреевич -1905 г.р.
Шамшинов Василий Егорович -1907 г.р.
Кузьминцев Михаил Сергеевич -1913 г.р.
Кузьминцев Иван Сергеевич -1920 г.р.
Ремезов Леонид Александрович -1921 г.р.
Ремезов Николай Иосифович -1920 г.р.
Хребтов Николай Сергеевич -1924 г.р.
Сидоров Василий Степанович -1906 г.р.
Медов Иван Васильевич -1908 г.р.
Рязанцев Михаил Ефимович -1918 г.р.
Аминов Иван Михайлович -1902 г.р.
Кавадратнов Константин Иванович 1921 г.р.
Мысков Александр Иванович -1922 г.р.
Кузьминцев Николай Михайлович -1908 г.р.
Зотов Николай Петрович -1929 г.р.
Агапов Иван Иванович -1904 г.р.
Сидоров Михаил Павлович -1908 г.р.
Медов Иван Яковлевич -1900 г.р.
Кузьминцев Алексей Егорович -1921 г.р.
Коноплев Василий Федорович -1918 г.р.
Сидоров Сергей Павлович -1922 г.р.

 

Деревня Конново

Синичкин Павел Павлович-1925 г.р.
Зарайский Михаил Николаевич -1922 г.р.
Гуреев Василий Сергеевич -1903 г.р.
Шомов Егор Васильевич -1918 г.р.
Петрышев Михаил Александрович -1909 г.р.
Климов Иван Алексеевич -1913 г.р.
Чудаков Николай Иванович -1918 г.р.
Климов Александр Андреевич -1921 г.р.
Климов Петр Андреевич -1923 г.р .
Анисимов Николай Иванович -1900 г.р.
Анисимов Иван Николаевич -1922 г.р.
Зудов Василий Ефимович -1909 г.р.
Широков Никифор Михайлович -1909 г.р.
Удалов Александр Федорович -1922 г.р.
Удалов Иван Федорович -1924 г.р.
Романов Василий Павлович -1906 г.р.
Захаров Иван Яковлевич -1915 г.р.
Панин Иван Семенович
Панин Михаил Иванович

 

Деревня Дуброво

Кондратьев Иван Васильевич -1910 г.р.
Кондратьев Григорий Васильевич -1904 г.р.
Торговцев Филипп Андреевич -1911 г.р.
Торговцев Иван Васильевич -1907 г.р.
Кондратьев Иван Егорович -1907 г.р.
Кондратьев Михаил Васильевич -1907 г.р.
Павлов Николай Ефстифеевич -1910 г.р.
Павлов Семен Ефстифеевич -1912 г.р.
Степанов Петр Иванович -1913 г.р.
Степанов Андрей Иванович -1915 г.р.
Осипов Иван Васильевич -1904 г.р.
Осипов Владимир Васильевич -1910 г.р.
Осипов Дмитрий Васильевич -1913 г.р.
Челышев Николай Иванович -1916 г.р.
Сорокин Дмитрий Иванович -1907 г.р.
Степанов Степан Васильевич -1898 г.р.
Махов Алексей Степанович -1923 г.р.
Махов Иван Степанович -1925 г.р.
Астафьев Федор Иванович -1898 г.р.
Астафьев Павел Федорович -1922 г.р.
Белов Николай Андреевич -1900 г.р.
Данилов Иван Иванович -1925 г.р.
Сорокин Василий Андреевич -1904 г.р.
Махов Николай Иванович -1924 г.р.
Рыбаков Федр Михайлович -1910 г.р.
Сорокин Николай Иванович -1924 г.р.
Сорокин Михаил Иванович -1926 г.р .
Торговцев Михаил Васильевич -1900 г.р.
Киров Николай Иванович -1916 г.р.

 

Торфо-участок

Гришин Иван Ефимович -1909 г.р.
Гришин Владимир Ефимович -1912 г.р.
Гришин Дмитрий Ефимович -1924 г.р.
Воронин Федр Дмитриевич -1909 г.р.
Садовников Михаил Дмитриевич
Садовников Владимир Михайлович -1923 г.р.
Огонькин Владимир Николаевич -1903 г.р.
Чикулаев Василий Васильевич -1905 г.р.
Еперин Алексей Кузьмич -1911 г.р.
Липин Константин Михайлович -1906 г.р.
Анохин Тихон Макарович -1914 г.р.
Анохин Алексей Макарович -1916 г.р.

 

Деревня Спасское

Кирьянов Владимир Григорьевич -1923 г.р.
Медников Андрей Спиридонович -1907 г.р.
Тоскин Павел Ефимович -1918 г.р.
Мартынов Михаил Иванович -1924 г.р.
Кирьянов Иван Павлович -1907 г.р.
Семенов Леонтий Алексеевич -1904 г.р.
Медников Андрей Степанович -1918 г.р.
Ростовцев Василий Егорович -1920 г.р.
Ростовцев Андрей Фадеевич -1890 г.р.
Цветков Александр Васильевич -1914 г.р.
Цветков Михаил Васильевич -1921 г.р.
Тоскин Иван Кузьмич -1913 г.р.
Цветков Григорий Андреевич -1921 г.р.
Дмитриев Александр Иванович -1915 г.р.
Ростовцев Александр Иванович -1910 г.р.
Ростовцев Григорий Иванович -1913 г.р.
Медников Николай Иванович -1926 г.р.
Дмитриев Владимир Петрович -1922 г.р.
Дмитриев Павел Петрович -1926 г.р.
Медников Владимир Семенович -1924 г.р.
Михайлов Владимир Иванович -1925 г.р.
Рыбаков Иван Иванович -1904 г.р.
Торговцев Григорий Андреевич
Рыбаков Фёдор Григорьевич -1901 г.р.
Рыбаков Егор Григорьевич -1898 г.р.
Торговцев Григорий Петрович -1920 г.р.
Филиппов Сергей Николаевич -1914 г.р.
Зыбин Егор Павлович -1918 г.р.
Рыбаков Борис Михайлович -1920 г.р.
Солдатов Иван Иванович -1900 г.р.
Солдатов Сергей Иванович -1908 г.р.
Кондратьев Анатолий Михайлович -1925 г.р.
Жарков Николай Павлович -1920 г.р.
Пичугин Степан Осипович -1902 г.р.
Иванов Дмитрий Прокофьевич -1911 г.р.
Малов Сергей Григорьевич -1909 г.р.
Торговцев Василий Иванович -1914 г.р.
Торговцев Федор Иванович -1912 г.р.

 

Деревня Угрюмиха

Мокеев Никита Осипович -1918 г.р.
Мокеев Тимофей Иванович -1920 г.р.
Скирдов Иван Иванович -1905 г.р.
Мокеев Петр Осипович -1914 г.р.

 

Деревня Шипели

Ерохин Андрей Тимофеевич -1906 г.р.
Ерохин Григорий Тимофеевич -1909 г.р.
Щербаков Иван Федорович -1906 г.р.
Кондаков Антон Автономович -1914 г.р.
Щербаков Николай Федорович -1914 г.р.
Щербаков Виктор Федорович -1925 г.р.
Коноплев Василий Иванович -1912 г.р.
Коноплев Григорий Иванович -1920 г.р.
Романов Семен Егорович -1910 г.р.
Романов Сергей Егорович -1913 г.р.
Румянцев Алексей Федорович -1904 г.р.
Кондаков Илларион Петрович -1913 г.р.
Челышев Виктор Григорьевич -1925 г.р.
Репников Николай Григорьевич -1905 г.р.

 

Деревня Левино

Куделин Николай Зиновьевич -1925г.р.
Суханов Афанасий Афанасьевич -1907 г.р.
Глазков Иван Афанасьевич -1907 г.р.
Смирнов Карп Васильевич -1914 г.р.
Савинов Александр Минеевич -1913г.р.
Гладков Александр Егорович -1924 г.р.

 

Деревня Крутояк

Денисов Федор Алексеевич -1907 г.р.
Липин Федор Алексеевич -1926 г.р.
Юрлов Николай Михайлович -1920 г.р.
Смыслов Иван Яковлевич -1910 г.р.
Смирнов Василий Яковлевич -1908 г.р.
Денисов Василий Михайлович -1904 г.р.
Репников Федор Григорьевич -1921 г.р.

Деревня Шувалиха

Мечтаев Степан Николаевич -1908 г.р.
Малафеев Василий Сергеевич -1913 г.р.
Гущин Павел Антонович -1905 г.р.
Мохов Михаил Петрович -1916 г.р.
Филатов Иван Ефимович -1908 г.р.
Фокин Михаил Михайлович -1922 г.р.
Белов Ефим Михайлович -1902 г.р.
Семенов Александр Петрович -1907 г.р.
Марков Иван Александрович -1914 г.р.
Марков Николай Александрович -1916 г.р.
Ворочов Николай Васильевич -1908 г.р.
Малафеев Виктор Сергеевич -1915 г.р.
Пушкин Ефим Андреевич -1910 г.р.

 

Деревня Малахово

Мокев Павел Кузьмич -1904 г.р.
Круглов Иван Андреевич -1902 г.р.
Сидоров Егор Михайлович -1923 г.р.
Лаев Александр Иванович -1925 г.р.
Чарноков Михаил Михайлович -1923 г.р.
Шаров Михаил Петрович -1925 г.р.
Зудов Петр Степанович -1920 г.р.
Сорокин Петр Владимирович -1910 г.р.
Зудов Петр Александрович -1901 г.р.
Федоров Алексей Иванович -1909 г.р.
Федоров Иван Иванович -1913 г.р.
Федоров Петр Иванович -1922 г.р.
Кузьмичев Михаил Егорович -1905 г.р.
Рябов Иван Иванович -1914 г.р.
Домашин Иван Александрович -1914 г.р.
Нестеров Михаил Дмитриевич -1918 г.р.
Сорокин Василий Иванович -1921 г.р.
Иванов Иван Михайлович -1908 г.р.
Морозов Михаил Дмитриевич -1905 г.р.
Сидоров Алексей Андреевич -1911 г.р.
Сидоров Алексей Васильевич -1918 г.р.
Сидоров Иван Андреевич -1902 г.р.
Семенов Иван Логинович -1897 г.р.
Шаров Анатолий Ефимович -1921 г.р.
Малышев Александр Васильевич -1918 г.р.
Сорокин Александр Васильевич -1906 г.р.
Сорокин Федор Васильевич -1901 г.р.
Шаров Иван Андреевич -1910 г.р.
Бочкин Иван Андреевич -1912 г.р.
Храбров Иван Николаевич -1907 г.р.
Тихонов Егор Никитович -1906 г.р.
Агафонов Иван Иванович -1922 г.р.

 

Деревня Жабино

Варфоломеев Иван Иванович -1918 г.р.
Никитин Федор Сергеевич -1912 г.р.
Марков Александр Захарович -1920 г.р.
Муратов Иван Васильевич -1912 г.р.
Большаков Алексей Егорович -1925 г.р.
Наумов Сергей Андреевич -1920 г.р.
Наумов Константин Андреевич -1925 г.р.
Муратов Сергей Васильевич -1908 г.р.
Голубев Иван Николаевич -1912 г.р.
Липатов Иван Андреевич -1911 г.р.
Бюрюков Иван Александрович -1922 г.р.
Коняев Иван Акимович -1911 г.р.
Савинов Александр Данилович -1922 г.р.
Канарейкин Василий Михайлович -1910 г.р.
Конаев Иван Михайлович -1905 г.р.
Голицин Николай Акимович -1912 г.р.
Голубев Иван Григорьевич -1904 г.р.

 

Деревня Головино

Каленов Иван Ильич -1906 г.р.
Ермолаев Николай Алексеевич -1919г.р.
Рыбаков Федор Васильевич -1915 г.р.
Чижов Сергей Андреевич -1904 г.р.
Чижов Иван Андреевич -1908 г.р.
Рыбаков Федор Федорович -1912 г.р.
Смирнов Василий Максимович -1914 г.р.

 

Деревня Анфимиха

Большаков Александр Павлович -1909 г.р.
Большаков Сергей Павлович -1913 г.р.
Кузнецов Василий Михайлович -1911 г.р.
Ершов Иван Иванович -1921 г.р.
Ершов Сергей Григорьевич -1924 г.р.
Большаков Иван Демидович -1910 г.р.
Большаков Егор Демидович -1912 г.р.
Головкин Василий Семенович -1902 г.р.
Большаков Михаил Васильевич -1926 г.р.

 

Деревня   Коробово

Воробьёв Василий Григорьевич -1917 г.р.
Смирнов Иван Алексеевич –
Никонов Михаил Степанович – 1920 г.р.
Никонов Анатолий Степанович -1924 г.р.
Кузнецов Иван Павлович – 1910 г.р.
Рыбаков Николай Васильевич – 1922 г.р.
Анфимов Андрей Алексеевич – 1910 г.р.
Соколов Мирон Поликарпович -1921г.р.
Рыбаков Леонид Дмитриевич – 1921 г.р.
Поляков Сергей Алексеевич – 1922 г.р.
Поляков Федор Алексеевич – 1924 г.р.

 

Деревня  Кузнецы

Новиков Иван Иванович – 1922 г.р.
Новиков Владимир Иванович – 1920 г.р.
Семенов Алексей Николаевич – 1913 г.р.
Смирнов Василий Перфильевич -1902 г.р.
Смирнов Петр Перфильевич -1905 г.р.
Смирнов Иосиф Перфильевич -1905 г.р.
Шерементьев Никанор Васильевич -1916 г.р.
Андреев Михаил Евстигнеевич -1912 г.р.
Кольцов Николай Петрович -1919 г.р.
Рамейков Петр Иванович – 1914 г.р.
Шерементьев Фокий Пименович -1907 г.р.
Кузьмин Василий Георгиевич – 1910 г.р.
Шерементьев Степан Антонович – 1915 г.р.
Белодурин Семен Финогенович – 1918 г.р.
Корнилов Алексей Дмитриевич -1921 г.р.

 

Деревня  Овечкино

Рыжов Василий Григорьевич -1916 г.р.
Тарасов Алексей Григорьевич -1918 г.р.
Тарасов Петр Григорьевич – 1918 г.р.
Крючков Михаил Васильевич – 1911 г.р.
Рыжов Михаил Матвеевич – 1923 г.р.
Рыжов Владимир Матвеевич – 1925 г.р.
Рыжов Иван Александрович – 1922 г.р.
Рыжов Владимир Александрович – 1920 г.р.
Рыжов Василий Александрович – 1915 г.р.
Циров Михаил Николаевич – 1912 г.р.
Рыжов Иван Николаевич – 1922 г.р.

 

Деревня Пушнино

Кононов Николай Дмитриевич – 1914 г.р.
Хребтов Анатолий Александрович – 1924 г.р.
Федин Василий Дмитриевич – 1912 г.р.
Федин Егор Дмитриевич – 1908 г.р.
Сипаков Николай Петрович – 1907 г.р.
Власов Константин Александрович – 1914 г.р.
Власов Василий Александрович – 1903 г.р.
Прохоров Иван Семенович – 1901 г.р.
Прохоров Михаил Иванович – 1920 г.р.
Прохоров Юрий Иванович – 1924 г.р.
Лобачев Николай Афанасьевич – 1924 г.р.
Лобачев Иван Афанасьевич – 1924 г.р.
Сипаков Дмитрий Петрович – 1921 г.р.
Лобачев Виктор Афанасьевич -1926 г.р.
Кононов Иван Дмитриевич -1907 г.р.
Белов Петр Иванович – 1906 г.р.
Кондратьев Иван Федорович -1916 г.р.
Баринов Алексей Николаевич – 1922г.р.
Соболев Николай Иванович – 1907 г.р.

 

Деревни Голубино-Дербыши

Пашков Андрей Федорович – 1904 г.р.
Корчагин Михаил Иванович – 1906 г.р.
Аксенов Иван Андреевич – 1922 г.р.
Ильин Николай Алексеевич – 1916 г.р.
Герасимов Аркадий Иванович -1917 г.р.
Пашков Иван Федорович -1901 г.р.
Вавилов Степан Павлович -1903 г.р.
Агафонов Григорий Матвеевич – 1907 г.р.
Моисеев Егор Матвеевич – 1912 г.р.
Герасимов Александр Петрович – 1924 г.р.
Митрофанов Кузьма Михайлович -1900 г.р.
Жагрин Александр Ефимович – 1903 г.р.
Бочкин Иван Егорович – 1906 г.р.

 

Деревня Турово

Гусев Андрей Федорович – 1898 г.р.
Гусев Анатолий Иванович – 1922 г.р.
Гусев Владимир Иванович – 1925 г.р.
Барсков Иван Васильевич – 1922 г.р.
Шалов Иван Васильевич – 1906 г.р.
Барабанов Михаил Иванович -1912 г.р.
Мурцев Федор Михайлович – 1901 г.р.
Мурцев Сергей Михайлович – 1910 г.р.
Шалов Василий Степанович -1919 г.р.
Бедин Андрей Васильевич – 1911 г.р.
Леваков Павел Акимович – 1923 г.р.
Барсков Василий Иванович – 1895 г.р.

 

Деревня Косьмино

Хренов Михаил Андреевич -1904 г.р.
Севостьянов Александр Михайлович -1901 г.р.
Павлов Федор Николаевич -1908 г.р.
Павлов Иван Николаевич -1902 г.р.
Майоров Федор Павлович – 1909 г.р.
Пегов Иван Андреевич – 1904 г.р.
Лавров Иван Ефимович – 1923 г.р.
Бедин Алексей Васильевич – 1908 г.р.
Баринов Александр Михайлович -1913 г.р.
Майоров Александр Михайлович – 1913 г.р.
Бедин Николай Степанович – 1908 г.р.
Лавров Сергей Федорович – 1904 г.р.
Лавров Андрей Федорович – 1918 г.р.
Майоров Дмитрий Павлович – 1903 г р.
Маслов Сергей Иванович – 1904 г.р.
Захаров Андрей Иванович – 1911 г.р.
Захаров Федор Иванович – 1915 г.р.
Захаров Иван Иванович – 1922 г.р.
Захаров Федор Егорович – 1914 г.р.
Захаров Александр Егорович – 1923 г.р.
Баринов Егор Павлович – 1918 г.р.
Архипов Андрей Егорович – 1898 г.р.

 

Деревня Большие Острова

Большаков Василий Егорович – 1901 г.р.
Шилов Василий Николаевич – 1924 г.р.
Большаков Иван Иванович – 1922 г.р.
Кононов Егор Иванович – 1908 г.р.
Склянин Алексей Николаевич – 1924 г.р.
Темин Михаил Иванович – 1909 г.р.
Сухов Егор Михайлович – 1912 г.р.
Хребтов Михаил Дмитриевич – 1909 г.р.
Нестеров Иван Андреевич – 1904 г.р.
Егерев Федор Васильевич – 1904 г.р.
Гусаров Сергей Викторович – 1908 г.р.
Калинин Егор Григорьевич – 1914 г.р.
Большаков Александр Егорович – 1918 г.р.
Конов Иван Дмитриевич – 1922 г.р.
Широков Петр Сергеевич – 1916 г.р.
Михалев Николай Андреевич – 1912 г.р.
Гусаров Григорий Иванович – 1911 г.р.
Шилов Василий Ильич – 1910 г.р.
Гусаров Иван Егорович – 1907 г.р.
Нестеров Василий Андреевич – 1910 г.р.
Савельев Алексей Иванович – 1905 г.р.
Жирков Егор Сергеевич – 1904 г.р.
Гузанов Дмитрий Кузьмич – 1912 г.р.
Фадеев Иван Ефимович – 1918 г.р.

 

Деревня Малые Острова

Акимов Алексей Иванович -1925 г.р.
Градов Иван Алексеевич – 1916 г.р.
Градов Сергей Алексеевич – 1919 г.р.
Градов Николай Петрович – 1906 г.р.
Леваков Василий Андреевич – 1923 г.р.
Акимов Андрей Алексеевич – 1906 г.р.
Леваков Павел Акимович – 1923 г.р.
Усуров Василий Васильевич – 1920 г.р.
Усуров Андрей Васильевич  1922 г.р.
Буланов Николай Григорьевич – 1912 г.р.
Буланов Василий Григорьевич -1923 г.р.
Карпов Алексей Иванович – 1925 г.р.
Карпов Владимир Иванович – 1918 г.р.
Гаврилов Иван Сергеевич – 1900 г.р.
Манухин Иван Егорович – 1903 г.р.
Гришин Иван Иванович – 1906 г.р.
Гришин Михаил Иванович – 1908 г.р.
Гришин Александр Иванович – 1918 г.р.
Буланов Сергей Павлович – 1913 г.р.
Кудрявцев Константин Васильевич -1906 г.р.
Баскаков Алексей Петрович -1904 г.р.
Коротков Иван Иванович – 1900 г.р.
Манухин Иван Иванович – 1912 г.р.
Мякотин Алексей Акимович – 1897 г.р.
Кудрявцев Александр Васильевич – 1908 г.р.
Самарин Иван Львович – 1903 г.р.